Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
El Salvador U-20
22:30
2.
Bermuda U-20
+34
1.35 5.50 8.80
1.
Costa Rica U-20
23 Feb 01:00
2.
Trinidad and Tobago U-20
+34
1.45 4.55 7.90
1.
Antigua and Barbuda U-20
23 Feb 20:30
2.
Canada U-20
+8
13.00 7.20 1.22
1.
Mexico U-20
23 Feb 23:00
2.
Honduras U-20
+7
1.40 5.20 7.70
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Russia
17 Jun 16:00
2.
New Zealand
+7
1.333 5.30 11.50
1.
Portugal
18 Jun 16:00
2.
Mexico
+7
1.74 3.76 5.40
1.
Cameroon
18 Jun 19:00
2.
Chile
+7
3.60 3.32 2.24
1.
Australia
19 Jun 16:00
2.
Germany
+3
15.00 5.80 1.27
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Georgia
24 Mar 14:00
2.
Serbia
+7
5.80 3.80 1.71
1.
Turkey
24 Mar 17:00
2.
Finland
+7
1.36 5.80 8.80
1.
Austria
24 Mar 19:45
2.
Moldova
+7
1.285 6.00 13.00
1.
Croatia
24 Mar 19:45
2.
Ukraine
+7
1.45 4.80 8.00
1.
Italy
24 Mar 19:45
2.
Albania
+7
1.21 7.60 15.50
1.
Kosovo
24 Mar 19:45
2.
Iceland
+7
12.00 8.00 1.23
1.
Liechtenstein
24 Mar 19:45
2.
Republic of Macedonia
+7
8.40 4.55 1.47
1.
Spain
24 Mar 19:45
2.
Israel
+7
1.15 9.80 20.00
1.
Republic of Ireland
24 Mar 20:45
2.
Wales
+7
2.63 3.25 2.99
1.
Cyprus
25 Mar 16:00
2.
Estonia
+7
1.98 3.38 4.55
1.
Andorra
25 Mar 17:00
2.
Faroe Islands
+7
7.00 4.30 1.55
1.
Bosnia and Herzegovina
25 Mar 17:00
2.
Gibraltar
+3
1.01 46.00 111.00
1.
Sweden
25 Mar 17:00
2.
Belarus
+7
1.40 4.85 9.90
1.
Switzerland
25 Mar 17:00
2.
Latvia
+7
1.16 9.50 19.00
1.
Bulgaria
25 Mar 18:45
2.
Netherlands
+7
6.70 3.95 1.62
1.
Belgium
25 Mar 19:45
2.
Greece
+7
1.50 4.50 7.60
1.
Luxembourg
25 Mar 19:45
2.
France
+7
51.00 17.50 1.06
1.
Portugal
25 Mar 19:45
2.
Hungary
+7
1.25 6.70 14.00
1.
Armenia
26 Mar 15:00
2.
Kazakhstan
+7
1.93 3.55 4.55
1.
Azerbaijan
26 Mar 17:00
2.
Germany
+7
41.00 14.50 1.08
1.
San Marino
26 Mar 17:00
2.
Czech Republic
+3
101.00 41.00 1.009
1.
England
26 Mar 18:00
2.
Lithuania
+7
1.10 11.50 41.00
1.
Malta
26 Mar 19:45
2.
Slovakia
+7
23.00 7.00 1.20
1.
Montenegro
26 Mar 19:45
2.
Poland
+7
4.60 3.46 1.95
1.
Romania
26 Mar 19:45
2.
Denmark
+7
3.16 3.14 2.59
1.
Northern Ireland
26 Mar 20:45
2.
Norway
+8
1.99 3.55 4.20
1.
Scotland
26 Mar 20:45
2.
Slovenia
+7
2.20 3.34 3.75
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Porto
19:45
2.
Juventus
+241
3.78 3.25 2.26
1.
Sevilla
19:45
2.
Leicester City
+245
1.38 5.30 9.90
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Arsenal
07 Mar 19:45
2.
Bayern Munich
1st Leg 1:5
+8
3.05 3.78 2.36
1.
Napoli
07 Mar 19:45
2.
Real Madrid
1st Leg 1:3
+8
2.88 3.80 2.47
1.
Barcelona
08 Mar 19:45
2.
Paris Saint-Germain
1st Leg 0:4
+8
1.48 5.30 6.60
1.
Borussia Dortmund
08 Mar 19:45
2.
Benfica
1st Leg 0:1
+8
1.38 5.40 9.50
1.
Atletico Madrid
15 Mar 19:45
2.
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1st Leg 4:2
+9
1.55 4.50 6.80
1.
Monaco
15 Mar 19:45
2.
Manchester City
1st Leg 3:5
+9
2.375 3.75 3.05
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Fenerbahce
17:00
2.
Krasnodar
1st Leg 0:1
+233
1.84 3.66 5.10
1.
Saint-Etienne
17:00
2.
Manchester United
1st Leg 0:3
+239
3.58 3.52 2.20
1.
Schalke 04
17:00
2.
PAOK
1st Leg 3:0
+240
1.43 4.90 8.90
1.
Osmanlispor
23 Feb 16:00
2.
Olympiacos Pireas
1st Leg 0:0
+169
2.82 3.16 2.90
1.
APOEL
23 Feb 18:00
2.
Athletic Bilbao
1st Leg 2:3
+169
3.80 3.54 2.11
1.
Ajax
23 Feb 18:00
2.
Legia Warszawa
1st Leg 0:0
+170
1.45 4.75 8.80
1.
Besiktas
23 Feb 18:00
2.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1st Leg 3:1
+170
1.74 3.92 5.40
1.
Roma
23 Feb 18:00
2.
Villarreal
1st Leg 4:0
+169
1.78 3.98 4.90
1.
Zenit St Petersburg
23 Feb 18:00
2.
Anderlecht
1st Leg 0:2
+170
1.59 4.35 6.20
1.
FC Kobenhavn
23 Feb 20:05
2.
Ludogorets Razgrad
1st Leg 2:1
+175
1.77 3.80 5.40
1.
Fiorentina
23 Feb 20:05
2.
Borussia Monchengladbach
1st Leg 1:0
+169
2.41 3.56 3.10
1.
Genk
23 Feb 20:05
2.
Astra Giurgiu
1st Leg 2:2
+170
1.63 4.15 6.20
1.
Lyon
23 Feb 20:05
2.
AZ Alkmaar
1st Leg 4:1
+170
1.39 5.40 9.00
1.
Shakhtar Donetsk
23 Feb 20:05
2.
Celta de Vigo
1st Leg 1:0
+175
1.61 4.20 6.40
1.
Sparta Prague
23 Feb 20:05
2.
Rostov
1st Leg 0:4
+169
2.06 3.48 4.15
1.
Tottenham Hotspur
23 Feb 20:05
2.
Gent
1st Leg 0:1
+170
1.30 5.80 13.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Adelaide United
09:00
2.
Gamba Osaka
+83
3.40 3.55 2.20
1.
Kawasaki Frontale
10:00
2.
Suwon Bluewings
+83
2.15 3.50 3.58
1.
Jeju United
11:00
2.
Jiangsu Suning
+83
2.42 3.50 3.00
1.
Guangzhou Evergrande
12:00
2.
Eastern
+74
1.09 12.50 29.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Yadanarbon
10:30
2.
Home United
+33
2.35 3.35 3.04
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
New York Red Bulls
23 Feb 01:00
2.
Vancouver Whitecaps
+84
1.59 4.20 6.10
1.
Tigres
23 Feb 03:00
2.
UNAM
+85
1.65 3.82 6.10
1.
FC Dallas
24 Feb 01:00
2.
Arabe Unido
+85
1.38 5.10 9.10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Deportivo Capiata
23 Feb 00:45
2.
Atletico-PR
1st Leg 3:3
+34
2.22 3.36 3.40
1.
Olimpia Asuncion
23 Feb 00:45
2.
Botafogo-RJ
1st Leg 0:1
+34
1.79 3.44 5.20
1.
Atletico Tucuman
23 Feb 22:15
2.
Junior Barranquilla
1st Leg 0:1
+8
1.78 3.50 5.20
1.
Strongest
24 Feb 00:00
2.
Union Espanola
1st Leg 1:1
+8
1.37 4.90 9.30
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
CSKA Moscow U-19
11:00
2.
Rosenborg U-19
+34
1.47 5.00 6.30
1.
Monaco U-19
15:00
2.
Real Madrid U-19
+30
3.16 3.75 2.18
1.
Barcelona U-19
17:00
2.
Borussia Dortmund U-19
+14
1.66 4.30 4.85
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Ecuador
23 Feb 00:15
2.
Honduras
+131
1.41 4.95 8.40
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Aldosivi
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Atletico de Rafaela
+9
2.30 3.20 3.60
1.
Atletico Tucuman
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Sarmiento Junin
+9
2.36 3.22 3.44
1.
Banfield
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Boca Juniors
+9
3.08 3.24 2.55
1.
Colon de Santa Fe
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Olimpo de Bahia Blanca
+9
2.20 3.10 4.05
1.
Defensa y Justicia
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Newells Old Boys
+9
3.125 3.20 2.54
1.
Gimnasia La Plata
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Quilmes
+9
1.80 3.32 5.90
1.
Patronato
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Arsenal Sarandi
+9
1.92 3.32 4.90
1.
Racing de Avellaneda
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Lanus
+9
2.50 3.20 3.20
1.
Rosario Central
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Godoy Cruz
+9
2.04 3.25 4.40
1.
San Lorenzo
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Belgrano
+9
1.66 3.56 7.00
1.
San Martin San Juan
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Huracan
+9
2.00 3.25 4.60
1.
Talleres de Cordoba
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Independiente Avellaneda
+9
2.90 3.125 2.77
1.
Temperley
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Tigre
+9
2.55 3.20 3.125
1.
Velez Sarsfield
04 Mar 21:00
2.
Estudiantes de La Plata
+9
3.14 3.16 2.56
1.
River Plate
05 Mar 20:00
2.
Union de Santa Fe
+9
1.66 3.68 6.60
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Melbourne City
24 Feb 08:50
2.
Sydney FC
+130
2.79 3.75 2.50
1.
Brisbane Roar
25 Feb 06:35
2.
Wellington Phoenix
+131
1.65 4.35 5.30
1.
Melbourne Victory
25 Feb 08:50
2.
Adelaide United
+131
1.47 4.60 7.80
1.
Perth Glory
25 Feb 11:00
2.
Western Sydney Wanderers
+130
2.25 3.80 3.14
1.
Newcastle Jets
26 Feb 06:00
2.
Central Coast Mariners
+7
1.81 3.85 4.65
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Brisbane Olympic
25 Feb 08:00
2.
Brisbane Roar U-21
+7
2.20 4.00 3.02
1.
Moreton Bay United
25 Feb 08:00
2.
Northern Fury
+7
1.35 5.80 8.10
1.
Brisbane City
25 Feb 08:30
2.
South West Queensland Thunder
+7
1.42 5.30 7.00
1.
Far North Queensland
25 Feb 08:30
2.
Gold Coast City
+7
2.48 3.85 2.68
1.
Western Pride
25 Feb 09:00
2.
Brisbane Strikers Reserves
+7
7.60 4.65 1.45
1.
Sunshine Coast
26 Feb 04:00
2.
Redlands United
+7
5.90 4.55 1.55
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Adelaide Comets
24 Feb 09:30
2.
Adelaide United U-21
+7
1.40 5.50 7.10
1.
Adelaide City
25 Feb 04:30
2.
Para Hills Knights
+7
1.29 6.30 9.70
1.
Cumberland United
25 Feb 04:30
2.
Metrostars
+7
3.02 4.55 2.06
1.
West Torrens Birkalla
25 Feb 04:30
2.
Croydon Kings
+7
1.70 4.15 4.85
1.
Adelaide Olympic
25 Feb 08:30
2.
Adelaide Blue Eagles
+7
2.99 4.10 2.17
1.
West Adelaide
26 Feb 04:30
2.
Campbelltown City
+7
2.30 4.00 2.85
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Bentleigh Greens
24 Feb 09:15
2.
Melbourne Knights
+7
1.42 4.20 10.50
1.
Port Melbourne Sharks
24 Feb 09:30
2.
Oakleigh Cannons
+7
2.40 3.80 2.81
1.
Avondale Heights
25 Feb 08:00
2.
South Melbourne
+7
2.75 3.80 2.44
1.
Pascoe Vale
25 Feb 08:00
2.
Hume City
+7
2.875 3.80 2.35
1.
Heidelberg United
25 Feb 08:30
2.
St Albans Saints
+7
1.41 4.90 8.20
1.
Bulleen Lions
27 Feb 09:30
2.
Green Gully
+7
2.96 3.55 2.40
1.
Kingston City
27 Feb 09:30
2.
North Geelong Warriors
+7
2.32 3.60 3.05
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Ecu Joondalup
25 Feb 07:00
2.
Armadale
+7
1.55 4.55 5.90
1.
Bayswater City
25 Feb 08:30
2.
Subiaco AFC
+7
1.39 4.75 9.50
1.
Perth Glory U-21
25 Feb 08:30
2.
Floreat Athena
+7
4.50 3.65 1.85
1.
Stirling Lions
25 Feb 09:00
2.
Perth
+7
3.08 3.60 2.30
1.
Cockburn City
25 Feb 11:00
2.
Balcatta
+7
2.05 3.80 3.50
1.
Inglewood United
26 Feb 11:00
2.
Sorrento
+7
2.25 3.80 3.04
1.
Joondalup United
26 Feb 11:00
2.
Mandurah City
+7
2.45 3.80 2.74
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Wolfsberger AC
25 Feb 15:00
2.
Rapid Wien
+130
4.40 3.52 1.93
1.
Admira
25 Feb 17:30
2.
Ried
+130
1.96 3.50 4.30
1.
Austria Wien
25 Feb 17:30
2.
Rheindorf Altach
+129
1.80 3.70 4.95
1.
Red Bull Salzburg
25 Feb 17:30
2.
Mattersburg
+131
1.16 9.00 18.00
1.
St. Polten
26 Feb 15:30
2.
Sturm Graz
+8
3.72 3.62 2.07
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Blau-Weiss Linz
24 Feb 17:30
2.
Wiener Neustadt
+7
2.22 3.34 3.55
1.
FAC
24 Feb 17:30
2.
Austria Lustenau
+8
3.80 3.68 2.01
1.
Horn
24 Feb 17:30
2.
Kapfenberger
+7
2.48 3.48 2.92
1.
Wacker Innsbruck
24 Feb 17:30
2.
Wattens
+7
1.75 3.85 4.95
1.
Liefering
24 Feb 19:30
2.
LASK
+7
2.75 3.64 2.52
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Hohenems
18 Mar 14:00
2.
Hard
+7
2.78 3.42 2.50
1.
Anif
18 Mar 14:30
2.
Worgl
+7
1.333 6.00 7.40
1.
Eugendorf
18 Mar 15:00
2.
Seekirchen
+7
2.26 3.60 3.00
1.
Kufstein
18 Mar 15:00
2.
Rheindorf Altach II
+7
2.15 3.94 3.00
1.
Pinzgau
18 Mar 15:00
2.
Austria Salzburg
+7
2.28 3.50 3.05
1.
Salzburger AK 1914
18 Mar 15:00
2.
TSV St. Johann
+7
2.875 4.00 2.20
1.
Schwaz
18 Mar 15:00
2.
Dornbirn
+7
1.73 4.15 4.25
1.
Wacker Innsbruck II
18 Mar 15:00
2.
Grodig
+7
6.10 5.10 1.444
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Brugge
24 Feb 19:30
2.
Zulte-Waregem
+131
1.48 4.60 7.50
1.
Charleroi
25 Feb 17:00
2.
St Truiden
+131
1.78 3.90 4.80
1.
Kortrijk
25 Feb 19:00
2.
Waasland-Beveren
+130
2.09 3.58 3.72
1.
Lokeren
25 Feb 19:00
2.
Eupen
+130
2.14 3.50 3.66
1.
Westerlo
25 Feb 19:30
2.
Oostende
+130
3.50 3.72 2.12
1.
Standard
26 Feb 13:30
2.
Mechelen
+7
1.66 4.20 5.40
1.
Anderlecht
26 Feb 17:00
2.
Genk
+7
1.62 4.30 5.60
1.
Gent
26 Feb 19:00
2.
Mouscron-Peruwelz
+7
1.333 5.40 11.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Oostende
18 Mar 19:45
2.
Zulte-Waregem
+8
2.75 3.35 2.75
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
San Jose Oruro
23:15
2.
Real Potosi
+33
1.85 3.60 4.50
1.
Blooming
23 Feb 00:30
2.
Nacional Potosi
+34
1.69 3.95 5.10
1.
Sport Boys Warnes
23 Feb 19:00
2.
Bolivar
+33
3.18 3.25 2.38
1.
Universitario de Sucre
23 Feb 23:00
2.
Petrolero Yacuiba
+34
1.64 4.05 5.40
1.
Jorge Wilstermann
24 Feb 00:00
2.
Guabira
+34
1.43 4.80 7.50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Murici
19:00
2.
America-MG
+35
4.80 3.60 1.80
1.
Criciuma
22:30
2.
Altos
+35
1.40 5.00 7.90
1.
Portuguesa-SP
22:30
2.
Boavista-RJ
+34
2.30 3.30 3.30
1.
Vitoria-BA
22:30
2.
Bragantino
+35
1.47 4.30 7.80
1.
Cruzeiro-MG
23 Feb 00:45
2.
Sao Francisco
+35
1.14 8.80 19.50
1.
Internacional-RS
23 Feb 00:45
2.
Oeste-SP
+35
1.40 4.70 8.70
1.
Sport Recife
23 Feb 00:45
2.
Sete de Setembro
+35
1.20 7.00 15.50
1.
Coritiba
24 Feb 00:30
2.
ASA-AL
+35
1.29 5.60 11.50
1.
Parana
25 Feb 19:30
2.
Bahia
+34
3.35 3.35 2.25
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Red Bull
20:00
2.
Novorizontino
+83
2.30 3.35 3.35
1.
Sao Bernardo
20:00
2.
Mirassol
+83
2.76 3.28 2.74
1.
Botafogo-SP
22:30
2.
Audax-SP
+83
2.72 3.10 2.91
1.
Ferroviaria
22:30
2.
Santo Andre
+83
2.03 3.48 3.98
1.
Linense
22:30
2.
Ponte Preta
+83
3.92 3.60 2.01
1.
Corinthians-SP
23 Feb 00:45
2.
Palmeiras
+83
2.43 3.06 3.42
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Bonsucesso
18:30
2.
Cabofriense
+83
2.76 3.10 2.89
1.
Tigres-RJ
18:30
2.
Campos AA
+83
2.56 3.42 2.875
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Fluminense
25 Feb 19:30
2.
Madureira
+8
1.44 4.55 9.00
1.
Flamengo
25 Feb 21:30
2.
Vasco da Gama-RJ
+8
2.00 3.30 4.50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Sao Jose-RS
24 Feb 22:30
2.
Caxias
+7
2.50 3.30 2.77
1.
Cruzeiro-RS
25 Feb 19:30
2.
Gremio
+7
4.333 3.60 1.80
1.
Juventude
25 Feb 20:00
2.
Passo Fundo
+7
1.60 3.80 5.70
1.
Sao Paulo-RS
25 Feb 20:00
2.
Novo Hamburgo
+7
2.45 3.30 2.84
1.
Ypiranga
25 Feb 20:00
2.
Veranopolis
+7
2.30 3.30 3.06
1.
Internacional-RS
25 Feb 22:30
2.
Brasil de Pelotas
+7
1.55 3.90 6.20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Tupi-MG
25 Feb 19:00
2.
Uniao Trabalhadores
+7
2.63 3.30 2.63
1.
Uberlandia
25 Feb 19:00
2.
America Teofilo Otoni
+7
1.87 3.48 4.15
1.
Villa Nova-MG
25 Feb 19:00
2.
CA Tricordiano
+7
2.25 3.30 3.16
1.
Democrata
25 Feb 19:30
2.
Atletico-MG
+7
7.10 4.80 1.40
1.
America-MG
25 Feb 22:30
2.
Tombense
+7
1.80 3.50 4.50
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Juazeirense
22:30
2.
Sampaio Correa-MA
+33
2.68 3.38 2.68
1.
Moto Club
23 Feb 00:45
2.
Fortaleza-CE
+33
3.16 3.40 2.31
1.
Nautico-PE
23 Feb 23:30
2.
Campinense
+34
1.82 3.60 4.65
1.
Uniclinic
25 Feb 19:30
2.
Santa Cruz-PE
+7
5.10 3.90 1.70
1.
America-RN
25 Feb 21:45
2.
Vitoria-BA
+7
4.70 3.90 1.75
1.
CRB
25 Feb 21:45
2.
ABC-RN
+7
2.30 3.20 3.40
1.
River
26 Feb 00:00
2.
Sport Recife
+7
3.74 3.65 2.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Ceara
22:30
2.
Flamengo
+83
2.86 3.68 2.43
1.
Gremio
22:30
2.
America-MG
+84
1.60 3.90 6.70
1.
Criciuma
24 Feb 00:30
2.
Internacional-RS
+83
3.54 3.40 2.20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Universidad Concepcion
24 Feb 22:00
2.
Iquique
+7
2.75 3.35 2.75
1.
O'Higgins
25 Feb 00:30
2.
Cobresal
+7
1.68 4.05 5.50
1.
Antofagasta
25 Feb 15:00
2.
Palestino
+7
2.50 3.40 3.02
1.
Universidad de Chile
25 Feb 21:00
2.
Everton Vina del Mar
+7
1.727 4.00 5.10
1.
Audax Italiano
25 Feb 23:30
2.
Huachipato
+7
2.50 3.40 3.02
1.
Deportes Temuco
26 Feb 15:00
2.
Colo Colo
+7
5.10 4.00 1.73
1.
Santiago Wanderers
26 Feb 21:00
2.
San Luis
+7
2.13 3.45 3.75
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Guangzhou Evergrande
25 Feb 12:00
2.
Jiangsu Suning
+8
1.68 3.75 5.80
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Atletico Huila
20:15
2.
Atletico Bucaramanga
+32
2.28 3.25 3.38
1.
Alianza Petrolero
23:00
2.
La Equidad
+33
1.83 3.35 5.10
1.
Millonarios
23 Feb 01:00
2.
Deportes Tolima
+33
1.57 3.86 6.90
1.
Envigado
23 Feb 21:00
2.
Rionegro Aguilas
+33
2.10 3.25 3.88
1.
Once Caldas
23 Feb 23:00
2.
Santa Fe
+33
3.72 3.25 2.15
1.
America de Cali
24 Feb 01:00
2.
Jaguares Cordoba
+34
1.55 3.85 7.10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Carmelita
26 Feb 01:00
2.
Universidad de Costa Rica
+7
2.50 3.40 2.875
1.
Saprissa
26 Feb 02:00
2.
San Carlos
+7
1.35 5.00 9.90
1.
Santos de Guapiles
26 Feb 19:45
2.
Alajuelense
+7
2.76 3.40 2.60
1.
Limon
26 Feb 20:00
2.
Cartagines
+7
2.25 3.35 3.35
1.
Perez Zeledon
26 Feb 22:00
2.
Herediano
+7
4.40 3.50 1.89
1.
Belen
26 Feb 22:10
2.
Municipal Liberia
+7
2.45 3.40 2.95
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Hajduk Split
24 Feb 17:00
2.
Istra 1961
+7
1.27 5.80 12.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Olympiakos Nicosia
14:00
2.
Doxa Katokopia
+35
4.30 3.95 1.79
1.
AEK Larnaca
17:00
2.
Anorthosis
+35
1.60 3.90 6.20
1.
APOEL
08 Mar 17:00
2.
AEL Limassol
+8
1.75 3.60 5.20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Apollon Limassol
15:00
2.
Omonia Nicosia
1st Leg 2:2
+34
2.02 3.30 4.10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Vysocina Jihlava
24 Feb 17:00
2.
Hradec Kralove
+7
2.20 3.28 3.64
1.
Dukla Prague
25 Feb 12:30
2.
Karvina
+7
1.60 4.00 6.30
1.
Zbrojovka Brno
25 Feb 15:00
2.
Slovan Liberec
+7
2.33 3.30 3.35
1.
Bohemians 1905
25 Feb 15:30
2.
Slovacko
+7
2.05 3.46 3.92
1.
Zlin
25 Feb 16:00
2.
Viktoria Plzen
+7
4.25 3.82 1.87
1.
Pribram
25 Feb 18:15
2.
Slavia Prague
+7
8.00 4.60 1.45
1.
Jablonec
26 Feb 16:30
2.
Sparta Prague
+7
3.42 3.34 2.26
1.
Mlada Boleslav
27 Feb 16:00
2.
Teplice
+7
1.65 3.75 6.20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Lyngby
24 Feb 17:00
2.
Esbjerg
+130
2.13 3.50 3.70
1.
Randers
24 Feb 19:15
2.
Midtjylland
+130
2.90 3.50 2.53
1.
Horsens
25 Feb 15:00
2.
Odense
+130
2.74 3.28 2.81
1.
Aalborg
26 Feb 12:00
2.
Silkeborg
+7
2.00 3.50 4.15
1.
Nordsjaelland
26 Feb 15:00
2.
FC Kobenhavn
+7
6.40 4.30 1.57
1.
SonderjyskE
26 Feb 17:00
2.
Brondby
+7
4.05 3.62 1.99
1.
Viborg
27 Feb 18:00
2.
AGF Aarhus
+7
2.65 3.35 2.85
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Fuerza Amarilla
24 Feb 19:00
2.
Clan Juvenil
+7
1.93 3.40 4.35
1.
LDU Quito
25 Feb 00:30
2.
River Plate de Ecuador
+7
1.444 4.50 8.00
1.
Universidad Catolica Quito
25 Feb 17:00
2.
Delfin
+7
1.66 3.55 6.40
1.
Macara
25 Feb 21:00
2.
Deportivo Cuenca
+7
1.84 3.56 4.60
1.
Barcelona Guayaquil
26 Feb 21:00
2.
El Nacional
+7
1.51 4.40 6.60
1.
Independiente Del Valle
26 Feb 22:00
2.
Emelec
+7
2.21 3.32 3.48
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Tanta
23 Feb 12:30
2.
Smouha
+33
2.50 3.00 3.24
1.
Aswan
23 Feb 15:00
2.
Petrojet
+33
3.46 2.90 2.45
1.
Wadi Degla
23 Feb 18:00
2.
Al Ahly Cairo
+33
3.62 3.10 2.25
1.
Al Masry
24 Feb 13:00
2.
El Sharkeya
+25
1.45 3.80 11.50
1.
Zamalek
24 Feb 16:30
2.
El Nasr Taadeen
+25
1.35 4.55 12.50
1.
El Daklyeh
25 Feb 12:30
2.
Al Ittihad Al Iskandary
+25
3.25 2.75 2.70