Global
Tampines Rovers
2:0 (0:0)
82:15
+37
Global To Win 1.001
Draw 15.50
Tampines Rovers To Win 201.00
Zlin
Live Stream*
ViOn Zlate Moravce
1:1 (0:0)
88:30
+26
Zlin To Win 10.50
Draw 1.10
ViOn Zlate Moravce To Win 14.00
Belasitsa Petrich
Oborishte Panagyurishte
0:1 (0:1)
59:45
+15
Belasitsa Petrich To Win 12.00
Draw 4.60
Oborishte Panagyurishte To Win 1.28
Metalleghe
Split
0:2 (0:2)
HT
+79
Metalleghe (+3) 1.66
Split (-3) 2.22
Sparta Prague
Ruzomberok
3:0 (2:0)
61:30
+55
Sparta Prague (-3.5) 1.68
Ruzomberok (+3.5) 2.21
Spartak Trnava II
Soproni
0:0 (0:0)
64:15
+19
Spartak Trnava II To Win 3.38
Draw 2.02
Soproni To Win 3.44
Sport Podbrezova
Frydek-Mistek
0:0 (0:0)
58:45
+18
Sport Podbrezova To Win 2.13
Draw 2.31
Frydek-Mistek To Win 5.60
Tatran Presov
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0:2 (0:2)
53:15
+12
Tatran Presov To Win 10.00
Draw 5.70
Dukla Banska Bystrica To Win 1.24
Velez Mostar
Vitez
0:1 (0:1)
59:00
+18
Velez Mostar To Win 21.00
Draw 6.90
Vitez To Win 1.125
Vozdovac
Radnicki Obrenovac
2:0 (2:0)
HT
+11
Vozdovac (-4) 1.95
Radnicki Obrenovac (+4) 1.85
Arka Gdynia
Neutral Venue
CFR Cluj
0:0
8:15
+99
Arka Gdynia To Win 4.15
Draw 4.15
CFR Cluj To Win 1.69
Beroe
Neutral Venue
Lech Poznan
0:0
6:15
+101
Beroe To Win 4.85
Draw 3.74
Lech Poznan To Win 1.66
Hatvan
Cegledi
0:0
9:00
+20
Hatvan To Win 21.00
Draw 12.50
Cegledi To Win 1.05
Honved
Neutral Venue
Botev Plovdiv
0:0
0:15
+97
Honved To Win 1.46
Draw 4.65
Botev Plovdiv To Win 5.70
Maribor
Kapfenberger
0:0
4:15
+128
Maribor To Win 1.24
Draw 6.50
Kapfenberger To Win 8.20
Paris Saint-Germain U-17
Al-Ahli Jeddah U-17
1:1
32:45
+77
Paris Saint-Germain U-17 To Win 1.22
Draw 6.20
Al-Ahli Jeddah U-17 To Win 11.50
Bangkok United
Yokohama F-Marinos
0:1 (0:1)
49:15
+95
Bangkok United To Win 12.50
Draw 4.95
Yokohama F-Marinos To Win 1.27
Silas
Spartaks Jurmala
1:3 (1:2)
67:15
+58
Silas To Win 201.00
Draw 15.50
Spartaks Jurmala To Win 1.001
Oman
Mali
1:0
10:00
+143
Oman To Win 1.34
Draw 5.60
Mali To Win 7.00
Qatar
Bahrain
0:0
8:00
+136
Qatar To Win 2.02
Draw 3.44
Bahrain To Win 3.54
Chesterfield Reserves
Notts County Reserves
0:0
7:45
+92
Chesterfield Reserves To Win 1.27
Draw 5.80
Notts County Reserves To Win 8.60
Colchester United Reserves
Southend United Reserves
0:0
6:00
+99
Colchester United Reserves To Win 5.00
Draw 5.00
Southend United Reserves To Win 1.48
Cheltenham Town Reserves
Swindon Town Reserves
0:0
11:15
+12
Cheltenham Town Reserves To Win 1.065
Draw 12.00
Swindon Town Reserves To Win 18.50
Mumbai FC U-18
DSK Shivajians U-18
0:0
3:00
+135
Mumbai FC U-18 To Win 3.18
Draw 3.52
DSK Shivajians U-18 To Win 2.07
Maccabi Daliyat Al Karmel
Ironi Tiberias
0:0
40:00
+113
Maccabi Daliyat Al Karmel To Win 4.80
Draw 2.59
Ironi Tiberias To Win 2.05
Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara
Al-Nahda Nazareth
0:2
38:30
+89
Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara To Win 5.80
Draw 4.55
Al-Nahda Nazareth To Win 1.45
Inter Star
Ngozi City
0:0 (0:0)
HT
+21
Inter Star To Win 2.47
Draw 2.35
Ngozi City To Win 3.98
Ukraine Women
China PR Women
0:4 (0:4)
77:45
+59
Ukraine Women (+4.5) 1.63
China PR Women (-4.5) 2.28

Current scores, times, statistics, animation and live stream are displayed for information purposes only and whilst every effort is taken to ensure their accuracy we accept no liability for any errors.

* Live Stream (after login). Account balance must be positive. Territorial restrictions may apply