Statistics

Football. England. FA Cup Tournament Bets

Линия
        

5th Round
 18.02.17Burnley0:1 Lincoln City
 18.02.17Middlesbrough3:2 Oxford United
 18.02.17Millwall1:0 Leicester City
 18.02.17Huddersfield Town0:0 Manchester City
 18.02.17Wolverhampton Wanderers0:2 Chelsea
 19.02.17Fulham0:3 Tottenham Hotspur
 19.02.17Blackburn Rovers1:2 Manchester United
 20.02.17Sutton United0:2 Arsenal


4th Round
 27.01.17Derby County2:2 Leicester City
 28.01.17Liverpool1:2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
 28.01.17Burnley2:0 Bristol City
 28.01.17Blackburn Rovers2:0 Blackpool
 28.01.17Crystal Palace0:3 Manchester City
 28.01.17Lincoln City3:1 Brighton & Hove Albion
 28.01.17Middlesbrough1:0 Accrington Stanley
 28.01.17Oxford United3:0 Newcastle United
 28.01.17Rochdale0:4 Huddersfield Town
 28.01.17Tottenham Hotspur4:3 Wycombe Wanderers
 28.01.17Chelsea4:0 Brentford
 28.01.17Southampton0:5 Arsenal
 29.01.17Millwall1:0 Watford
 29.01.17Fulham4:1 Hull City
 29.01.17Sutton United1:0 Leeds United
 29.01.17Manchester United4:0 Wigan Athletic

Replay
 08.02.17Leicester City1:1 ET 2:0Derby County


3rd Round
 06.01.17West Ham United0:5 Manchester City
 07.01.17Manchester United4:0 Reading
 07.01.17Accrington Stanley2:1 Luton Town
 07.01.17Barrow0:2 Rochdale
 07.01.17Birmingham City1:1 Newcastle United
 07.01.17Blackpool0:0 Barnsley
 07.01.17Bolton Wanderers0:0 Crystal Palace
 07.01.17Brighton & Hove Albion2:0 Milton Keynes Dons
 07.01.17Brentford5:1 Eastleigh
 07.01.17Bristol City0:0 Fleetwood Town
 07.01.17West Bromwich Albion1:2 Derby County
 07.01.17Ipswich Town2:2 Lincoln City
 07.01.17Queens Park Rangers1:2 Blackburn Rovers
 07.01.17Millwall3:0 Bournemouth
 07.01.17Norwich City2:2 Southampton
 07.01.17Rotherham United2:3 Oxford United
 07.01.17Sunderland0:0 Burnley
 07.01.17Sutton United0:0 AFC Wimbledon
 07.01.17Stoke City0:2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
 07.01.17Wigan Athletic2:0 Nottingham Forest
 07.01.17Wycombe Wanderers2:1 Stourbridge
 07.01.17Watford2:0 Burton Albion
 07.01.17Huddersfield Town4:0 Port Vale
 07.01.17Hull City2:0 Swansea City
 07.01.17Everton1:2 Leicester City
 07.01.17Preston North End1:2 Arsenal
 08.01.17Cardiff City1:2 Fulham
 08.01.17Liverpool0:0 Plymouth Argyle
 08.01.17Middlesbrough3:0 Sheffield Wednesday
 08.01.17Chelsea4:1 Peterborough United
 08.01.17Tottenham Hotspur2:0 Aston Villa
 09.01.17Cambridge United1:2 Leeds United

Replay
 17.01.17AFC Wimbledon1:3 Sutton United
 17.01.17Barnsley1:1 ET 0:1Blackpool
 17.01.17Burnley2:0 Sunderland
 17.01.17Fleetwood Town0:1 Bristol City
 17.01.17Crystal Palace2:1 Bolton Wanderers
 17.01.17Lincoln City1:0 Ipswich Town
 18.01.17Newcastle United3:1 Birmingham City
 18.01.17Plymouth Argyle0:1 Liverpool
 18.01.17Southampton1:0 Norwich City


2nd Round
 02.12.16Macclesfield Town0:0 Oxford United
 03.12.16Blackpool1:0 Brackley Town
 03.12.16Carlisle United0:2 Rochdale
 03.12.16Luton Town6:2 Solihull Moors
 03.12.16Plymouth Argyle0:0 Newport County
 03.12.16Sutton United2:1 Cheltenham Town
 03.12.16Charlton Athletic0:0 Milton Keynes Dons
 03.12.16Chesterfield0:5 Wycombe Wanderers
 03.12.16Shrewsbury Town0:0 Fleetwood Town
 04.12.16Curzon Ashton3:4 AFC Wimbledon
 04.12.16Bolton Wanderers3:2 Sheffield United
 04.12.16Bristol Rovers1:2 Barrow
 04.12.16Eastleigh3:3 Halifax Town
 04.12.16Cambridge United4:0 Coventry City
 04.12.16Millwall5:2 Braintree Town
 04.12.16Notts County2:2 Peterborough United
 13.12.16Stourbridge1:0 Northampton Town
 04.12.16Woking0:3 Accrington Stanley
 04.12.16Port Vale4:0 Hartlepool United
 05.12.16Lincoln City3:2 Oldham Athletic

Replay
 13.12.16Halifax Town0:2 Eastleigh
 13.12.16Milton Keynes Dons1:1 ET 2:0Charlton Athletic
 13.12.16Oxford United3:0 Macclesfield Town
 13.12.16Fleetwood Town3:2 Shrewsbury Town
 20.12.16Peterborough United2:0 Notts County
 21.12.16Newport County0:0 ET 0:1Plymouth Argyle


1st Round
 04.11.16Millwall1:0 Southend United
 04.11.16Eastleigh1:1 Swindon Town
 05.11.16Crawley Town1:1 Bristol Rovers
 05.11.16Merstham0:5 Oxford United
 05.11.16Bury2:2 AFC Wimbledon
 05.11.16Bolton Wanderers1:0 Grimsby Town
 05.11.16Braintree Town7:0 Eastbourne Borough
 05.11.16Bradford City1:2 Accrington Stanley
 05.11.16Dagenham & Redbridge0:0 Halifax Town
 05.11.16Dartford3:6 Sutton United
 05.11.16Gillingham2:2 Brackley Town
 05.11.16Yeovil Town2:2 Solihull Moors
 05.11.16Cambridge United1:1 Dover Athletic
 05.11.16Colchester United1:2 Chesterfield
 05.11.16Lincoln City2:1 Altrincham
 05.11.16Milton Keynes Dons3:2 Spennymoor Town
 05.11.16Mansfield Town1:2 Plymouth Argyle
 05.11.16Northampton Town6:0 Harrow Borough
 05.11.16Oldham Athletic2:1 Doncaster Rovers
 05.11.16Peterborough United2:1 Chesham United
 05.11.16Port Vale1:0 Stevenage
 05.11.16Portsmouth1:2 Wycombe Wanderers
 05.11.16Stockport County2:4 Woking
 05.11.16Whitehawk1:1 Stourbridge
 05.11.16Walsall0:1 Macclesfield Town
 05.11.16Westfields1:1 Curzon Ashton
 05.11.16Charlton Athletic3:1 Scunthorpe United
 05.11.16Cheltenham Town1:1 Crewe Alexandra
 05.11.16Shrewsbury Town3:0 Barnet
 05.11.16Exeter City1:3 Luton Town
 06.11.16Alfreton Town1:1 Newport County
 06.11.16Blackpool2:0 Kidderminster Harriers
 06.11.16Boreham Wood2:2 Notts County
 06.11.16Maidstone United1:1 Rochdale
 06.11.16Morecambe1:1 Coventry City
 06.11.16St Albans City3:5 Carlisle United
 06.11.16Taunton Town2:2 Barrow
 06.11.16Hartlepool United3:0 Stamford
 06.11.16Sheffield United6:0 Leyton Orient
 07.11.16Southport0:0 Fleetwood Town

Replay
 14.11.16Curzon Ashton3:1 Westfields
 14.11.16Stourbridge3:0 Whitehawk
 15.11.16AFC Wimbledon5:0 Bury
 15.11.16Barrow2:1 Taunton Town
 15.11.16Bristol Rovers2:2 ET 2:0Crawley Town
 15.11.16Halifax Town2:1 Dagenham & Redbridge
 15.11.16Coventry City2:1 Morecambe
 15.11.16Crewe Alexandra1:4 Cheltenham Town
 15.11.16Notts County2:0 Boreham Wood
 15.11.16Newport County1:1 ET 3:0Alfreton Town
 15.11.16Rochdale2:0 Maidstone United
 15.11.16Solihull Moors0:0 SO 4:2Yeovil Town
 15.11.16Swindon Town1:3 Eastleigh
 15.11.16Fleetwood Town1:1 ET 3:0Southport


Qualifying. 4th Round
 15.10.16Alfreton Town2:2 Gateshead
 15.10.16Barrow2:1 Tranmere Rovers
 15.10.16Beaconsfield SYCOB0:5 Brackley Town
 15.10.16Boreham Wood3:0 Hendon
 15.10.16Braintree Town4:2 Bromley
 15.10.16Burgess Hill Town0:5 Dover Athletic
 15.10.16Dagenham & Redbridge3:1 Wealdstone
 15.10.16Eastleigh6:0 North Leigh
 15.10.16York City1:1 Curzon Ashton
 15.10.16Kidderminster Harriers6:0 Weymouth
 15.10.16Lincoln City0:0 Guiseley
 15.10.16Lincoln United0:3 Spennymoor Town
 15.10.16Maidstone United3:1 Billericay Town
 15.10.16Merstham2:1 Ebbsfleet United
 15.10.16Nantwich Town1:3 Stourbridge
 15.10.16North Ferriby United1:4 Macclesfield Town
 15.10.16Aldershot Town1:2 Eastbourne Borough
 15.10.16Altrincham3:1 Matlock Town
 15.10.16Sutton United2:1 Forest Green Rovers
 15.10.16Southport1:0 Chester
 15.10.16Solihull Moors3:1 Kettering Town
 15.10.16Stockport County2:0 Bishop Auckland
 15.10.16Stamford1:1 Wrexham
 15.10.16Tonbridge Angels0:3 Dartford
 15.10.16Taunton Town0:0 Hemel Hempstead Town
 15.10.16Torquay United1:1 Woking
 15.10.16Welling United0:1 Whitehawk
 15.10.16Westfields2:1 Leiston
 15.10.16Harrogate Town0:2 Halifax Town
 15.10.16Harrow Borough2:2 Margate
 15.10.16Chesham United1:0 Potters Bar Town
 15.10.16Egham Town0:1 St Albans City

Replay
 17.10.16Curzon Ashton2:1 York City
 18.10.16Guiseley1:2 Lincoln City
 18.10.16Margate1:3 Harrow Borough
 18.10.16Wrexham2:2 ET 0:1Stamford
 18.10.16Woking2:1 Torquay United
 18.10.16Hemel Hempstead Town0:1 Taunton Town
 19.10.16Gateshead2:2 ET 0:1Alfreton Town



As of 20.02.2017
By clicking on the name of the team, you can see the statistics from their previous games.